X-Press Shannon IMO:9315032

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
X-Press Shannon
IMO:
9315032
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
FINNLANDIA until 2015 Dec
OOCL NARVA until 2011 Dec 12FINNLANDIA until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
253124000
Length × Breadth:
134.44m x 22.5m
Call sign:
9HA4291
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2004
DW:
11424
Gross tonage:
9981

Related links:

X-Press Shannon Container ship vessel IMO:9315032

Vessel with current name 'X-Press Shannon', registered with IMO number 9315032 and MMSI 253124000. It was built in 2004. X-Press Shannon had also former names - FINNLANDIA until 2015 Dec OOCL NARVA until 2011 Dec 12FINNLANDIA until 2004 Dec. It is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.

X-Press Shannon vessel information by ships.lv
X-Press Shannon ships info & photos by shipsinfo.com


Vessels that are similar to X-Press Shannon



Subscribe to our newsletters



You are:
Seafarer Company


Forgot password

  1. Enter your email and click restore
  2. Check your email for a confirmation link
  3. Click on the link
  4. Input new password and click set net password
  5. Done!


Login to Marinelike

Forgot password

Register as Seafarer

Your will be able to submit your application to our database and apply for sea jobs online.


Or you can use our short & basic registration form.

Register as Company

Your will be able to post vacancies and search or seafararers database.

forgot

Invite your friend to Marinelike

Copyright © 2015 MARINELIKE.COM