FU YUN 228 IMO:8888654

Flag: China
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
FU YUN 228
IMO:
8888654
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
TONG SHUN until 2014 JulTONG BIN until 2009 Jun
MMSI:
413324570
Flag:
China
Port registry:
HARBIN
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1995
DW:
3001
Gross tonage:
2938

Related links:


Vessel with current name 'FU YUN 228', registered with IMO number 8888654 and MMSI 413324570. It was built in 1995. FU YUN 228 had also former names - TONG SHUN until 2014 JulTONG BIN until 2009 Jun. It is currently sailing under the flag of China.

FU YUN 228 vessel information by ships.lv
FU YUN 228 ships info & photos by shipsinfo.com


Vessels that are similar to FU YUN 228



Subscribe to our newsletters



You are:
Seafarer Company


Forgot password

  1. Enter your email and click restore
  2. Check your email for a confirmation link
  3. Click on the link
  4. Input new password and click set net password
  5. Done!


Login to Marinelike

Forgot password

Register as Seafarer

Your will be able to submit your application to our database and apply for sea jobs online.


Or you can use our short & basic registration form.

Register as Company

Your will be able to post vacancies and search or seafararers database.

forgot

Invite your friend to Marinelike

Copyright © 2015 MARINELIKE.COM