JON A HOFI IMO:8303408

Flag: Iceland
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
JON A HOFI
IMO:
8303408
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
THURIDUR HALLDORSDOTTIR until 2009HAFNAREY until 1995
MMSI:
251314110
Flag:
Iceland
Port registry:
THORLAKSHOFN
Year of build:
1983
Gross tonage:
478

Related links:


Vessel with current name 'JON A HOFI', registered with IMO number 8303408 and MMSI 251314110. It was built in 1983. JON A HOFI had also former names - THURIDUR HALLDORSDOTTIR until 2009HAFNAREY until 1995. It is currently sailing under the flag of Iceland.

JON A HOFI vessel information by ships.lv
JON A HOFI ships info & photos by shipsinfo.com


Vessels that are similar to JON A HOFI



Subscribe to our newsletters



You are:
Seafarer Company


Forgot password

  1. Enter your email and click restore
  2. Check your email for a confirmation link
  3. Click on the link
  4. Input new password and click set net password
  5. Done!


Login to Marinelike

Forgot password

Register as Seafarer

Your will be able to submit your application to our database and apply for sea jobs online.


Or you can use our short & basic registration form.

Register as Company

Your will be able to post vacancies and search or seafararers database.

forgot

Invite your friend to Marinelike

Copyright © 2015 MARINELIKE.COM