MULABERG IMO:7302407

Flag: Iceland
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MULABERG
IMO:
7302407
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
OLAFUR BEKKUR until 1991
MMSI:
251145110
Flag:
Iceland
Port registry:
SIGLUFJORDUR
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
362
Gross tonage:
819

Related links:


Vessel with current name 'MULABERG', registered with IMO number 7302407 and MMSI 251145110. It was built in 1973. MULABERG had also former names - OLAFUR BEKKUR until 1991. It is currently sailing under the flag of Iceland.

MULABERG vessel information by ships.lv
MULABERG ships info & photos by shipsinfo.com


Vessels that are similar to MULABERG



Subscribe to our newsletters



You are:
Seafarer Company


Forgot password

  1. Enter your email and click restore
  2. Check your email for a confirmation link
  3. Click on the link
  4. Input new password and click set net password
  5. Done!


Login to Marinelike

Forgot password

Register as Seafarer

Your will be able to submit your application to our database and apply for sea jobs online.


Or you can use our short & basic registration form.

Register as Company

Your will be able to post vacancies and search or seafararers database.

forgot

Invite your friend to Marinelike

Copyright © 2015 MARINELIKE.COM