MANABERG IMO:7212248

Flag: Iceland
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MANABERG
IMO:
7212248
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
BJARNI BENEDIKTSSON until 1987
MMSI:
251038000
Flag:
Iceland
Port registry:
OLAFSFJORDUR
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1972
DW:
793
Gross tonage:
1378

Related links:


Vessel with current name 'MANABERG', registered with IMO number 7212248 and MMSI 251038000. It was built in 1972. MANABERG had also former names - BJARNI BENEDIKTSSON until 1987. It is currently sailing under the flag of Iceland.

MANABERG vessel information by ships.lv
MANABERG ships info & photos by shipsinfo.com


Vessels that are similar to MANABERG



Subscribe to our newsletters



You are:
Seafarer Company


Forgot password

  1. Enter your email and click restore
  2. Check your email for a confirmation link
  3. Click on the link
  4. Input new password and click set net password
  5. Done!


Login to Marinelike

Forgot password

Register as Seafarer

Your will be able to submit your application to our database and apply for sea jobs online.


Or you can use our short & basic registration form.

Register as Company

Your will be able to post vacancies and search or seafararers database.

forgot

Invite your friend to Marinelike

Copyright © 2015 MARINELIKE.COM